Selinunte
 
ARCHEOCLUB CARLENTINI 
ELENCO SIMPATIZZANTI ANNO 2014
Sicilia_Monreale
1 Alessandro Sofia 3397910318 
2 Anzaldo Sara 3938545636 
3 Basso Alfredo 095991563 
4 Basso Carla 3664859510 
5 Battaglia Mario 3353232838 
6 Bombaci Sebastianella 3282293397 
7 Breci Carmelo 3281237013 
8 Breci Franco 3391879526 
9 Calafiore Sebastiana 095991117 
10 Campagna Carmela 3338711210 
11 Carlentini Erminia 095991172 
12 Castro Antonio 3386554017 
13 Cicero Antonino 3388123402 
14 Circo Nancy 3339250590 
15 Costa Maria 3332111168 
16 Demma Salvatore 3313666604 
17 Di Mari Giuseppe 3333102233 
18 Di Mauro Lucia 3332675768 
19 Di Mauro Massimo 3394618759 
20 Dipietro Sebastiana 3335363328 
21 Fabbiano Elena 3277947194 
22 Farina Gianluca 3289677347 
23 Favara Emilio 095992718 
24 Franco Maria 3663379327 
25 Fuccio Giuseppe 3315758847 
26 Gagliolo Angelo 095192004 
27 Gentile Pina 095992404 
28 Gentile Giuseppe 3382056367 
29 Granata Luciano 3386822531 
30 Guercio Anna Lisa 3382314028 
31 Gurrieri Andrea 3338666233 
32 Lentini Lucia 3286564154 
33 Lentini Merina 3334462993 
34 Magnano Maria Rita 3807399364
35 Marletta Gabriella 3881864533 
36 Martines Salvatore 3383374946 
37 Matarazzo Lina 3348339232
38 Moncada Rosella 3286512517 
39 Morello Salvatore 3663757197 
40 Nastasi Sebastiano 3202596323 
41 Panarello Antonio 3389240318 
42 Parisi Marianna 320381060 
43 Passanisi Domenica 095991152 
44 Petralia Rita 095905908 
45 Piccolo Giuseppina 3384262098 
46 Piccolo Concetta 095991895 
47 Pistone Giuseppina 3384480320 
48 Pistritto Giuseppe 3930171483 
49 Randazzo Luciano 3342040145 
50 Randazzo Sebastiano 3296325748 
51 Rapisarda Giuseppina 3452726657 
52 Ristuccia Gloria 3287962588 
53 Roccaforte Federica 3331534359 
54 Russo Nunziatina 095991377 
55 Scammacca Maria 3385807159 
56 Scarpa Cirino 3332622870 
57 Sequenzia Antonio 3397013161 
58 Sgalambro Alfio 3362887091 
59 Siena Giuseppe 3401087957 
60 Sorbello Laura 3284894728 
61 Tinnirello Salvatore 3397327455 
62 Tonti Maria Grazia 
63 Tribulato Salvatore 3383474106
64 Tringali Sebastiano 3331162741 
Web agency - Creazione siti web Catania